J D AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED, Hanslope

J D AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
The Granary Manor Farm
MK19 7BQ Hanslope
Buckinghamshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
J D AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE GRANARY MANOR FARM, MK19 7BQ, HANSLOPE, buckinghamshire
Company Number
09092025
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
P D AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
18 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
J D AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J D AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests